CAC founder - Mamed Orujov has more than 10 years of coaching, training project management, training content development experience. He had delivered (A+ rated) training to client companie's executives, managed complex training projects, designed client ready assessments and developed various trainings content during this time.
Mr. Orujov had been associated with organizations like UN and it’s projects, Microsoft, BP, Halliburton, Brown&Root, Chamber of Commerce of Azerbaijan Republic, and others since 1993. All knowledge and expertise acquired during this period helps CAC to better understand client companies of different size, industry and strategy.
Mamed build a team of professional coaches, experienced managers and talent salesmen to unite their knowledge, expertise and will to deliver you the most efficient training/advice/consulting you may need.